Januari Juli
Februari Augustus
Maart September
April Oktober
Mei November
Juni December


Januari 2003
AfdelingPlaatsTijd
vr 3Kring Sint-Katelijne-WaverSporthal Bruultjeshoek, Wavervelden 12, O.L.Vrouw-Waver19.30 - 22h
za 4EGMP Dendermonde"De Verborgen Zaal" (Nadia), Mechelse steenweg 28, Dendermonde13 - 17.30h
Munt Centrale Gent West v.z.w.School Reinaartstraat 26, Gent13.30 - 17h
Numismatische Kring HasseltCultureel Centrum, lokaal 2, Kunstlaan 5, Hasselt13 -17h
Ruilclub Achter OlmenTechnisch Instituut Sint-Jansberg, Weertersteenweg, Maaseik13 - 16 h
Europeese verzamelaarsbeurs v.z.w.Brasserie 't Kapiteintje, St-Kathelijnestraat 30, Brussel8 - 11
zo 5EGMP LeuvenTaverne "Ensor", Diestsesteenweg 133, Leuven9 - 12.30h
EGMP Zuid West-VlaanderenParoch. Centrum Kartouchke, Ingelmunstersestraat 8, Izegem9 - 12h
AEN CouvinLycée Royal, rue Gouttier 11, Couvin9 - 12h
AEN Stockay-Saint-GeorgesL'Union, rue Reine Astrid 69, St-Georges s Meuse8 - 12h
AEN MonsCafé Aux Brasseurs, Avenue du Béhan, 1 Mons9.30 - 13.30h
Numismatica EdelweissjeZaal Sint-Katarina, N. Cleynaertslaan 1, Hasselt8.30 - 12h
di 7AEN BrusselParochiezaal "Heilige Geest", Dokter Lemoinestraat 13 Anderlechtvanaf 18h
za 11EGMP AntwerpenZaal "Ruggehof", Frans Van Dijckstraat 46, Deurne13 - 16h
EGMP LimburgCultuurcentrum Zolder, Dekenstraat, Heusden-Zolder8.30 - 12.30h
AEN NivellesTaverne "Come Back", 1e verdieping, Square Gab. Petit, Nivellesvanaf 14.30h
Munt Centrale Gent West v.z.w.School Reinaartstraat 26, Gent13.30 - 17h
Europeese Verzamelaarsbeurs v.z.w.Brasserie 't Kapiteintje, St-Kathelijnestraat 30, Brussel8 - 11h
zo 12AEN VielsalmCafetaria "Les Doyards", Rue de la Station 5, Vielsalm9 - 13h
AEN SoigniesMaison du Peuple, Rue des Tanneurs, Soignies9 - 13 h
ma 13EGMP Brugge en Het VrijeLokaal C.M. Moerkerkesteenweg 118, St. Kruis-Bruggevanaf 19h
za 18Munt Centrale Gent West v.z.w.School Reinaartstraat 26, Gent13.30 - 17h
Europeese Verzamelaarsbeurs v.z.w.Brasserie 't Kapiteintje, St-Kathelijnestraat 30, Brussel8 - 11h
zo 19EGMP GentSint-Annakring, Nieuwe Bosstraat 1, Gent9 - 12h
EGMP MechelenHof van Villers, Persoonshoek 9, Mechelen10 - 12 h
EGMP Zuid West-VlaanderenWillem Tell, Brugse straat 20, Kortrijk13 - 16h
AEN LiègeCentre (Collège St-Servais),rue Saint-Gilles 104, Liège9 - 13h
Numismatica WetthraC.C.De Poort, Markt 27, Wetteren.10 - 13h
Club des Collectoinn. de GosseliesCentre Culturel, rue Haute, Gosselies8.30 - 12h
za 25Munt Centrale Gent West v.z.w.School Reinaartstraat 26, Gent13.30 - 17h
Europeese Verzamelaarsbeurs v.z.w.Brasserie 't Kapiteintje, St-Kathelijnestraat 30, Brussel8 - 11h
zo 26EGMP AalstSoc.Centr.Immerzeel Rerum Novarumstraat 2, Aalstvanaf 9.30h
EGMP Tienen't Hoekske, Oude Leuvensestraat 93, Tienen9 - 12h
AEN La LouvièreMais. du Peuple, Place d'Aimeries 2, Houdeng-Aimeries9.30 - 12h
Munt Centrale Gent West vzwInternationale Ruildag
Centrum Reinaert, Reinaartstraat 26, Gent
Inl. Valère DE SMET Tel. : 09/227.10.97
8.30 - 16h
 
 
Volgende maand

Voor opmerkingen over de inhoud van deze pagina's:
E-mail: Beirnaert Rudy
laatste wijziging: 17-01-2003
Copyright ©2002 Beirnaert Rudy